Fano giovanissimi 2002

Alma Juventus Fano 2017

GIOCATORI: Bergnesi Federico,Berlini Jacopo,Bonci Alessandro,Ceccareli Lorenzo,Clini Lorenzo,Damiani Lorenzo,Ferri Federico,Giorgini Andrea,Grussu Andrea,Mariotti Edoardo,Montesi Thomas,Morsucci Mattia,Omiccioli Marco,Panicali Leonardo,Pensorosi Gabriele,Pretelli Andrea,Roberti Tommaso,Sabatinelli Michael,Santi Alessandro,Serafini Gianluigi,Serafini Niccolò,Toure Hamadou,Vichi Nicola ALLENATORE Berretta Francesco PREPARATORE FISICO Berardi Filippo PREPARATORE PORTIERI Maggi Stefano COLLABORATORE TECNICO Duranti Edoardo TEAM MANAGER Bonci Patrizio

Alto metauro 2017

Alto Metauro 2017

IN PIEDI DA SX: Mister Bacinelli Giovanni, Ciaffoni Manuel, Guerra Gabriel, Gabellini Enrico, Catenacci Ermanno, Pagliardini Piergiovanni, Cappellacci David, Giannessi Tommaso, Rocco Marco, Conti Filippo, Podrini Lorenzo, Baldaccioni Matteo, Mister Rossetti Michael IN BASSO DA SX: Matteucci Marco, Romanini Matteo, Duranti Manuel, Brincivalli Edoardo, Boccali Alberto, Cacciamani Ruben, Faggiolini Francesco ASSENTI NELLA FOTO: Giovannini Nicola,

Continue Reading →

Azzurra giovanissimi 2002

K-Sport Academy Azzurra 2017

GIOCATORI Angelastri Vincenzo, Bartolini Riccardo, Bartolucci Thomas, Berberolli Raian, Diotallevi Mattia, Fattorini Francesco, Focarini Lorenzo, Gani Kevin, Hyseni Lendri, Lorenzoni Karim, Lupetto Andrea, Marfoglia Andrea, Mariotti Edoardo, Morosetti Andrea, Omiccioli Federico, Paecesepe Mirko, Pennacchini Matteo, Procopio Andrea, Rebucci Jacopo, Romanella Alessio, Sanchioni Matteo, Santi Nicolò, Shahini Loris, Ugoccioni Tommaso, Zaza Francesco Pio. ALLENATORE: Grassetti Roberto

Continue Reading →

Bologna Giovanissimi Regionali Professionisti

Bologna 2017

GIOCATORI Arnofoli Alex, Badiali Filippo, Boccalupo Diego Ramon, Bovo Alessio, Cancello Samuele, Caprino Alessandro, Cassoli Riccardo, Cinelli Nicolò, Cola Mattia, Consolini Esteban, Da Dalto Francesco, Dal Monte Riccardo, Discepolo Federico, Ercolani Filippo, Forapani Marco, Grazia Alan, La Versa Carmelo, Lami Tommaso, Luccarini Alessandro, Mantovani Lorenzo, Marenco Filippo, Massarenti Nicolò, Romagnoli Matias, Rubbi Niccolò, Spinella Lorenzo,

Continue Reading →

Catria_Nerone Giovanissimi 2017

Catria-Nerone 2017

GIOCATORI: Arcangetti Davide, Agostini Giacomo, Mattiacci Samuele, Zanchetti Giovanni, Caudali Michele, Tagliatesta Andrea, Pollidori Davide, Vernarecci Lorenzo, Sebastianelli Alessandro, Romitelli Samuele, Marchionni Andrea, Pompa Francesco, Rossi Giovanni, Busatto Riccardo, Marcucci Nicolò, Durante Kevin, Celli Giovanni, Pupita Matteo. ALLENATORE: Romitelli Lucio DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: Marchionni Gabriele Zanchetti Giuseppe Sebastianelli Dionisio

AC CHIEVO VERONA : GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALIFOTO DI RENZO UDALI

Chievo 2017

GIOCATORI Aldegheri Lorenzo, Anselmi Mattia, Berghi Filippo, Bolzoni Matteo, Carotta Daniel, Confente Davide, De Carolis Alessandro, Ferrari Matteo, Fraioli Davide, Iossa Alessandro, Kuqi Orgito, Leso Giuseppe, Malagutti Jacopo, Meneghini Filippo, Nodari Alessandro, Pensiero Rocco, Pogliano Giacomo, Quagiotto Elia, Rossi Filippo, Tinelli Thomas, Aldegheri Alberto, Umoh Matthew Joseph, Marini Riccardo, Orfei Alessandro, Egharevba Destini, Penazzi Walelu,

Continue Reading →

Città di castello 2017

Città di Castello 2017

GIOCATORI Alaimo Giuseppe, Bainao Raffaele, Boriosi Filippo, Braganti Tommaso, Caldei Leonardo, El Habzaqui Ossama, Fatnassi Ayoub, Lucchetti Yuri, Mansour Omar Pio, Menerello Antonio, Orbi Augusto, Pastore Jacopo, Sannino Mattia, Tadi Augusto, Ursi Andrea, Vittoriani Mattia ALLENATORE Baldolini Luca PREPARATORE PORTIERI Biccari Marco MEDICO Raspini Roberto

Falco giovanissimi 2017

Falco Acqualagna 2017

GICATORI: Aluigi Gabriele, Arcangeli Alessio, Bernrdini Tommaso, Bodlii Klaidi, Borghesi Riccardo, Corsi Gianluca, Fiorucci Nicolas, Fiorucci Umberto, Gori Giacomo, Gramaccioni Filippo, Granci Xavier, Materni Elia, Metani Denis, Mochi Sebastiano, Sassetti Joseph, Remedia Giuseppe, Hakimi Mohammed. ALLENATORE Pruscini Antonio DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE Fiorucci Alessio RESP. SETTORE GIOVANILE Feligiotti Angelo

Giovanissimi Fossombrone 2017

Fossombrone 2017

GIOCATORI Bianchi Nicolò, Biagioli Marco, Bocchini Lorenzo, Bucchi Giovanni, Colucci Davide, Chariai Aschraf, Ducci Christian, Elamzi Bekim, Madad Soufiane, Mancini Marcello, Marchetti Tommaso, Mercantini Alberto, Mosconi Michelangelo, Ragni Filippo, Zaffini Madia, Aguzzi Brando, Divaio Michele Pio, Marra Alessandro, Olivi Nicolò. ALLENATORE Vitali Luca DIRIGENTI ACCOMPAGANTORI Savini Giovanni

Giovane Ancona 2017

ASD Giovane Ancona 2017

GIOCATORI Altomare Filippo, Baldassari Filippo, Baleani Tommaso, Batiwo Michael Ramah, Carotti Tommaso, Ciannavei Alessandro, D’Andreis Emanuele, Dubbini Jacopo, Fiara Michele, Lillini Francesco, Lupacchini Alessio, Mandolesi Alberto, Mengarelli Leonardo, Polenta Alessandro, Polenta Pierluigi, Renda Davide, Rogas Luigi, Russo Lorenzo, Sabbatini Nicola, Smerzini Jacopo, Vecchietti Luca, Malatesta Diego, Como Dennis, Cornacchia Mattia, Criscuoli Mattia, Curzi Tommaso, Rossi

Continue Reading →